|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Sekretarz: | Tomasz Ciesielski | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 16 Szczecin | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Amelia Koralewska (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emilia Jalowicka * | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Laura Pyrek | 0 | 17:16 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Julia Sucharska * | 0 | 01:51 | -2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||||||||
8 | Maria Bolakowska | 1 | 04:44 | 0/2 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -5 | 3 | -5 | |||||||||
9 | Weronika Michalowska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |||||||
10 | Amelia Flisak | 0 | 22:00 | -5 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
11 | Alicja Brzychcy * | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Natalia Lubniewska | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Julia Norko | 2 | 20:09 | 1/1 | 100% | -3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||
14 | Wiktoria Baranska * | 0 | 22:00 | -5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||
15 | Aleksandra Chylinska | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 3 | 110:00 | 1/4 | 25% | 0/1 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
trener: Robert Steciuk | zespołowe: | 2 | 0 | trenera: |
SP 5 Kartuzy | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Julita Frankowska * (kpt.) | 0 | 17:30 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Cyntia Formela * | 6 | 04:30 | 3/3 | 100% | +5 | 6 | ||||||||||||
6 | Nikola Littwin | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wanesa Furman | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Majkowska | 0 | 20:09 | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
9 | Antonina Machola | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kamila Grobel * | 0 | 01:51 | +2 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
11 | Katarzyna Balerstet * | 0 | 17:30 | 0/1 | 0% | 0 | -1 | ||||||||||||
12 | Agata Gilmajster | 0 | 04:30 | +5 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
13 | Kornelia Rymarska | 0 | 17:30 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Agata Makurat | 2 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 0/1 | 0% | +5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |||||||
15 | Julia Gorlikowska * | 0 | 04:30 | +5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
suma | 8 | 110:00 | 4/7 | 57% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/0 | --- | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
trener: Monika Tomaczkowska | zespołowe: | 0 | 0 | trenera: |